2024 Ram 5500 Crew Cab DRW 4WD Flatbed Truck
Job Ready: NOW| Price | $65,000 |
to
to
to
| Price | $65,000 |
| List Price | $39,999 |
| Dealer Discount | - $1,500 |
| Price | $38,499 |
| Total Savings | $1,500 |
| Price | $72,999 |
| Price | $36,115 |
| List Price | $50,250 |
| Dealer Discount | - $3,750 |
| SALE Price: | $46,500 |
| Total Savings | $3,750 |
| Price | $36,494 |
| List Price | $6,999 |
| Dealer Discount | - $500 |
| Price | $6,499 |
| Total Savings | $500 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog